Cng ty Bnh Minh
 
đăng nhập đăng nhập Giỏ hàng của bạn
0 Sản phẩm
 
 2 Port 120 Type Faceplate
2 Port 120 Type Faceplate
Giá: Call
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


Cat.5e 1U 24 Port UTP Patch Panel
Cat.5e 1U 24 Port UTP Patch Panel
Giá: 1,695,000 VNĐ
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


Giải pháp Chuyển mạch LAN - Doanh nghiệp vừa và nhỏ

















  Số Người Online: 5
  Tổng Số : 5462170



1.25Gbps 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver 550M
Xem ảnh lớn
 

 1.25Gbps 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver 550M

  Xuất xứ: TeleMax

  Bảo hành : 36 Tháng

  Vận chuyển : Miễn phí trong nội thành Hà Nội

|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

Gọi để biết giá

 
Chat với nhân viên phụ trách:
 
 


1.25Gbps 850nm Multi-mode SFP Transceiver 550M

1. Feature:

SFP package with LC connector
850nm VCSEL Laser and PIN photodetector

Up to 550m transmission on 50/125 um MMF  +3.3V single power supply
LVPECL compatible data input/output interface  Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
Compatible with RoHS

2. Application:

Ethernet
Telecom
Fiber Channel

Notes:
1. TX Fault is an open collector output, which should be pulled up with a 4.7k~10kΩ

resistor on the host board to a voltage between 2.0V and Vcc+0.3V. Logic 0 indicates normal operation; logic 1 indicates a laser fault of some kind. In the low state, the output will be pulled to less than 0.8V.

2. TX Disable is an input that is used to shut down the transmitter optical output. It is pulled up within the module with a 4.7k~10kΩ resistor. Its states are:
Low (0~0.8V): Transmitter on
(>0.8V,

High (2.0~3.465V): Transmitter Disabled

Open: Transmitter Disabled
3. MOD-DEF 0,1,2 are the module definition pins. They should be pulled up with a

4.7k~10kΩ resistor on
the host board. The pull-up voltage shall be VccT or VccR.
MOD-DEF 0 is grounded by the module to indicate that the module is present MOD-DEF 1 is the clock line of two wire serial interface for serial ID MOD-DEF 2 is the data line of two wire serial interface for serial ID

4. LOS is an open collector output, which should be pulled up with a 4.7k~10kΩ resistor on the host board to a voltage between 2.0V and Vcc+0.3V. Logic 0 indicates normal operation; logic 1 indicates loss of signal. In the low state, the output will be pulled to less than 0.8V.

5. These are the differential receiver output. They are internally AC-coupled 100Ω differential lines which should be terminated with 100Ω (differential) at the user senders. 6. These are the differential transmitter inputs. They are AC-coupled, differential lines with

100Ω differential termination inside the module.

 
    Sản phẩm cùng loại
1.25Gbps 1310nm SM SFPTransceiver Giá: Vui lòng liên hệ  Chi tiết  |  Mua hàng
 
   Sản phẩm nên mua kèm

Sản Phẩm Đang Cập Nhập

 
 
   Tag
 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT H&Q
 Đ/c : 18/151 Nguyễn Đức Cảnh, Phường Tương Mai, Quận Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội
Tel: 04.3662.9165 - Fax: 04.3232.1220
Ngày thành lập 25/07/2008 - ĐKKD: 0102843954 - Sở Kế Hoạch Đầu Tư Thành Phố Hà Nội cấp.