Cng ty Bnh Minh
 
đăng nhập đăng nhập Giỏ hàng của bạn
0 Sản phẩm
 
 1U 19'' 24 Ports Cat 6 UTP PCB Patch Panel Dual IDC with Back Bar, Golden plating 50u'' - Part Code: TM03C6PCB+UTP24
1U 19'' 24 Ports Cat 6 UTP PCB Patch Panel Dual IDC with Back Bar, Golden plating 50u'' - Part Code: TM03C6PCB+UTP24
Giá: Call
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


1U 19'' 24Ports Cat 6 FTP PCB Patch Panel drawer Type Part No. - TM03C6PCB+FTP24
1U 19'' 24Ports Cat 6 FTP PCB Patch Panel drawer Type Part No. - TM03C6PCB+FTP24
Giá: Call
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


1U 19'' 24 Ports FTP Blank patch panel with Plastic Cable Holder - TM03BPP02S+FTP24
1U 19'' 24 Ports FTP Blank patch panel with Plastic Cable Holder - TM03BPP02S+FTP24
Giá: Call
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


Floor/Standing Network Cabinets 19'' 600mm/800mm/1000mm depth 18U - 47U hexagonal Mesh Door (P/No: TM07SNC47B )
Floor/Standing Network Cabinets 19'' 600mm/800mm/1000mm depth 18U - 47U hexagonal Mesh Door (P/No: TM07SNC47B )
Giá: Call
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


1U 19'' 6 Ports UK Type PDU with Switch, 16A, Cable length 2 Meters (P/No:TM07PDUUK6P)
1U 19'' 6 Ports UK Type PDU with Switch, 16A, Cable length 2 Meters (P/No:TM07PDUUK6P)
Giá: Call
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


Floor/Standing Network Cabinets 19'' 600mm/800mm/1000mm depth 18U - 47U Glass Door (P/No: TM07SNC42B)
Floor/Standing Network Cabinets 19'' 600mm/800mm/1000mm depth 18U - 47U Glass Door (P/No: TM07SNC42B)
Giá: Call
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


2 Port 120 Type Faceplate
2 Port 120 Type Faceplate
Giá: Call
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


Cat 6a lan cable UTP 23AWG BC 0.57mm PVC Jacket Fluke test - Part Code: TM01UTP6A305PVC
Cat 6a lan cable UTP 23AWG BC 0.57mm PVC Jacket Fluke test - Part Code: TM01UTP6A305PVC
Giá: Call
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


Cat 6 lan cable UTP 23AWG BC 0.57mm LSZH Jacket Fluke test - Part Code: TM01UTP6305LSZH
Cat 6 lan cable UTP 23AWG BC 0.57mm LSZH Jacket Fluke test - Part Code: TM01UTP6305LSZH
Giá: Call
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


Cat5e lan cable UTP 24AWG BC 0.511mm LSZH Jacket Fluke test - Part Code: TM01UTP5E305LSZH
Cat5e lan cable UTP 24AWG BC 0.511mm LSZH Jacket Fluke test - Part Code: TM01UTP5E305LSZH
Giá: Call
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


Cat5e lan cable UTP 24AWG BC 0.511mm PVC Jacket Fluke test - Part Code: TM01UTP5E305PVC
Cat5e lan cable UTP 24AWG BC 0.511mm PVC Jacket Fluke test - Part Code: TM01UTP5E305PVC
Giá: Call
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


1U 19'' 24 Ports Cat 6 UTP PCB Patch Panel Dual IDC with Plastic Cable Holder - Part Code TM03C6PCB02+UTP24
1U 19'' 24 Ports Cat 6 UTP PCB Patch Panel Dual IDC with Plastic Cable Holder - Part Code TM03C6PCB02+UTP24
Giá: Call
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


1U 19'' 24Ports Cat 6A/7 FTP PCB Patch Panel drawer Type - TM03C7PCB+FTP24
1U 19'' 24Ports Cat 6A/7 FTP PCB Patch Panel drawer Type - TM03C7PCB+FTP24
Giá: Call
  Chi Tiết  | Mua hàng


Giải pháp Chuyển mạch LAN - Doanh nghiệp vừa và nhỏ

















  Số Người Online: 11
  Tổng Số : 6157186



TMSPSP02-6/125PVC02
Xem ảnh lớn
 

 TMSPSP02-6/125PVC02

  Xuất xứ: TeleMax

  Bảo hành : 36 Tháng

  Vận chuyển : Miễn phí trong nội thành Hà Nội

|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|

Gọi để biết giá

 
Chat với nhân viên phụ trách:
 
 

Description:

 TeleMax SC/PC-SC/PC Multi Mode  Duplex  1m

 

APPLICATIONS:
1.  Telecommunications
2.  LAN
3.  FTTH
4.  Optic fiber sensors
5.  Testing instruments

 

FEATURES:
1.  Low Insertion tolerance
2.  Easy to handle
3.  Stable environment

 

SPECIFICATIONS:
1.  Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
2.  Insertion Loss : 3.  Opertions Temperature: -40℃~85℃
4.  Storage Temperature: -50℃~85℃
5.  Industry Standard: TA-NWT-001209

 
    Sản phẩm cùng loại
TMSPSP01-6/125PVC02 Giá: Vui lòng liên hệ  Chi tiết  |  Mua hàng
TMTP01-9/125PVC01 Giá: Vui lòng liên hệ  Chi tiết  |  Mua hàng
TMSP01-9/125PVC01 Giá: Vui lòng liên hệ  Chi tiết  |  Mua hàng
TMLPLP01-9/125PVC01 Giá: Vui lòng liên hệ  Chi tiết  |  Mua hàng
TMSPSP01-9/125PVC02 Giá: Vui lòng liên hệ  Chi tiết  |  Mua hàng
TMSPSP01-9/125PVC01 Giá: Vui lòng liên hệ  Chi tiết  |  Mua hàng
TMFPFP01-9/125PVC01 Giá: Vui lòng liên hệ  Chi tiết  |  Mua hàng
SC/APC--SC/APC Single Mode, Simpelx 3.0mm Giá: Vui lòng liên hệ  Chi tiết  |  Mua hàng
FC/PC Type 12 cores Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail Giá: Vui lòng liên hệ  Chi tiết  |  Mua hàng
LC/PC Type 12 cores Fanout Fiber Optic Pigtail Giá: Vui lòng liên hệ  Chi tiết  |  Mua hàng
 
   Sản phẩm nên mua kèm

Sản Phẩm Đang Cập Nhập

 
 
   Tag
 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT H&Q
TEL: 093209 6866 / 0834678989 / 091351 3433
http://telemax.vn/upload/NETWORK CABLING EXPERT.jpg |